Staff List

STAFFING ESTABLISHMENT -  2016/2017

 

TEACHING STAFF

NAME

 

C. CANTLE

 

S. FRY

J. MAHONEY

J. BUNCE

J. MOSSON

K. SOLOMON-AYEH

 

K. WATTS

M. PANAYI

P. ELLIS

R. JOHAL

A McMAHON

 

 

D. ASSAN

K. LUKHMAN

MS M. MURAWSKI

 

P. RUDHUN-IMRITH

S. ANSELL

C. BIGGS

J. ECCLES

Mr CONOR WALSH

S. FINK

 

D. KELLY

L. DALEY

A THOMAS

 

 

T. PORTCH

K FITZPATRICK

J. TAYLOR

 

T. WRIGHT

M. WHITFIELD

S. MALLEN

P. WILLIS

D. ALMOND

 

S. EASON

S. GILLIN

L. JOHANSSON

G. QUAICOE

D. TAUNE

J. THOMAS

 

J. LAKE

 

K. IMRITH

M. DESMOND

 

D. EDWARDS

S. HEAD

M. HINDS

J. McLEOD

R. PANDYA

R. SPINKS

 

L. MOUARAKI

S. DJOUADI

M. MAKRI

L. PUEYO AGUDO

 

 

J. JETTE

T. MATTHEWS

 

D. LOVETT

I ARRARTE

P. KEATING

C. MANNING

J. SHEEHAN

J. SIVA

F. WILLIAMS

 

S. FONTAINE

M. TERRY

 

J. ADAMS

 

L. BATEMAN

E. CONROY

C. COYLE

P. HAYDEN

N. McGUINNESS

N. PAURO

 

U. MULLARKEY

N. AZIM

S. BONNAR

D. DORAN

R. FOWOWE

J. JOHN

S. MIAH

J. ROTHMAN

N. SIER

A SULLIVAN

N. THOMPSON

E. WILGOSS

 

A CORNWELL

C. BRENNAN

M. MERCHANT

J. MORRIS

 

 

BASE

 

A26

 

D5

D10

D3

D4

D6

 

K2

K2

K3

K4

K1

 

 

B2

B2

 

 

B1

B4

B7

B9

B12

B11

 

B3

B8

B6

 

 

J5

J4

J3

 

J1

J2

J7

J8

J8

 

D1

C8

F6

B23

B22

B21

 

B24

 

H4

C4

 

H8

H6

H3

H2

H1

H7

 

C5

C3

C2

 

 

 

M2

M1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J7

B24

 

E5

 

E3

E4

E1

E2

E3

E6

 

F1

G6

F2

G1

G6

G2

F4

G5

G4

F3

F5

G3

 

A4

A5

A1

A7

 

 

DEPARTMENT

 

 

 

ART

 

 

 

 

 

BUSINESS STUDIES

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADD

 

 

ENGLISH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOGRAPHY

 

 

 

HISTORY

 

 

 

 

 

ICT

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAW

 

MATHEMATICS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MFL

 

 

 

 

 

MUSIC

 

 

PE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PSY

 

 

R.E.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCIENCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TECHNOLOGY

 

 

 

 

 

SHORT-CODE

 

HT

 

SF

JAM

JBU

JMO

KSA

 

WAT

MST

PE

RJ

AM

 

 

DAN

KL

MM

 

PRI

SAN

CB

JEC

REV

SFI

 

DK

LDA

AT

 

 

TPO

KF

JTL

 

TW

MWH

SMA

PW

DAL

 

SEA

SGI

LJ

GQ

DT

JT

 

JL

 

KI

MD

 

DED

SHE

XMH

JM

RPA

RS

 

LC

SDJ

MMA

 

 

 

JET

TM

 

DH

IA

PMK

CM

JS

JSI

FW

 

SFO

MTE

 

JA

 

LBA

EC

CD

PKB

NMC

NP

 

UM

NAZ

SB

DDO

RFO

JJ

SMI

JR

NS

ALS

NTH

EWI

 

ACO

CBR

MER

JKM

 

 

INFORMATION

 

HEADTEACHER

 

HOD

AYL (Yr. 11)

 

 

 

 

HOD & Director of Training School

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENCO

 

 

 

HOD

2 i/c

 

Year Leader – Yr. 8

Year Leader  Yr. 11

 

 

AHT

Media

 

 

 

HOD

Year Leader – Yr. 8

 

 

HOD

2i/c

 

 

 

 

HOD/AHT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOD / LAHT

Year Leader – Yr. 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOD

 

 

 

 

 

Year Leader Yr. 10

 

 

HOD

Year Leader – Yr. 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

AYL

 

 

HOD

 

 

 

 

 

LAHT

LP

 

HOD

 

LAHT & Head of 6th Form

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAHT

2 i/c

 

HOD

LP

 

 

 

 

SUPPORT STAFF

 

P.A. to Headteacher;

Mrs. M. Hartley

 

Business Manager:

Mrs S Forman

 

Assistant Business Manager:

Mrs. T. Roome

 

Secretaries:

Mrs. D. Callaghan

Mrs. L. Irvine

Mrs. C. O’Leary

Mrs. J. Ward

Site Manager:

Mr. A. O’Leary

 

Assistant Site Managers:

Mr A. Ward

 

6th Form Admin Support:

Mrs. T. Galea

 

Reprographic Technician:

Miss S. Oakley

 

Technology/Art Technicians:

Mrs. A. Evans

Mr. R. Palmer

Ms. F. Liquori

 

Network Manager

Mr. L.  Noukpo

 

Data Manager

Mr. A. Fenton

 

Network Assistants

Mr.  D. Deare

 

 

Science Technicians:

Ms. G. Stabb

Mrs. L. Woolward

 

S.S.A.’s

Mr. J. Amarquaye-Gyane

Ms. L. Bailey

Ms. T. Cook

Ms. S. De Assuncao

Ms. P. Giles

Ms. K. Graves

Ms. G. Gunowry

Ms. P. Jeyakumar

Ms. M. Salama

 

 

Inclusion Manager:

Ms. A. Armstrong

 

L.S.U.

Mr. H. Barker

Miss N. Hall

Mr. M. Powell

 

Careers/Exams:

Mrs. S. Edwards

 

Attendance:

Mrs. P. Martin

 

Chaplain

Mr. D. Mongan

 

Classroom Cover Supervisors:

Ms. V. Aderinto

Ms. N. Allen

Mr C. Diver

 

Mid-Day Assistants:

Ms. Begum

Ms. Begum

Ms. Cranfield

Ms. Domeney

Ms. Edhouse

Ms. Prince

Ms. Tanner (Supervisor)

Ms. Walker

Ms. Young

 

 

Exam Invigilators:

Ms. P. Hayward

Ms. E. Jeffrey

Ms. N. Mead

Ms. K. Ndomahina

Ms. M. Ojeikere

Miss E. Omongolo

Ms. K. Smith

Mr. P. Smith

Ms. P. Stukins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Address

 

Terling Road,

Wood Lane,

Dagenham

RM8 1JT

Phone

 

Tel: 0208 270 4242

Fax: 0208 595 4024

 

E-mail

 

office@allsaintsschool.co.uk

 

School hours

 

Monday to Friday

8.40am - 3.15pm